Fri. Sep 23rd, 2022
Shala Darpan Loginशाला दर्पण

Shala Darpan Program Is A Joint Initiative Of The Rajasthan Council Of School Education Department To Digitalized Education And All Its Related Database Online.
The Official Website Of Shala Darpan Rajasthan Is Rajshaladarpan.Nic.In On, The Shala Darpan Parents Can Check Their Children’S Report Card Total Attendance Academic Achievements Results, The Application Process, And Scholarship Scheme.
All With A Single Click At rajshaladarpan.nic.in.All Stored Information Is Generally About Government Schools And Educational And Its Related Offices Available 24 Hours Online And Is Updated Day To Day On Regular Basis. So Sala Darpan Portal Provides The Much-Needed Information Required By Parents Teachers Staff Of Schools And Employees.

Table of Contents

Shala Darpan Establishment And History

Shala Darpan Web Portal Was Started Way Back On June 5, 2015, It Was Initially Started For Middle Education But Later It Was Merged With Shala Darshan Which Was For Elementary Education So They Both War To Form A Single Website Which Was Later Named As Shala Darpan.

The People Of Rajasthan Can Log In On The Shala Darpan Portal To Get All The Information To The Schooling And Its Related Queries On The Website Rajshaladarpan. Nic. In. This Portal Can Also Be Called As The Universe Of Information Since It Contains A Very Wide Variety Of School Assignments Educator’S Teacher’S School Staff And Related Information With Just A Click.

Working of ShalaDarpan website and Major Benefits

  • Each student is provided with a smart card identification called smart card ID by which he or she can do online attendance when he reaches the school by swiping the smart card on swiping machine.
  • By using the login ID and the password details of the staff can be seen by visiting the staff segment on the port.
  • visit official website RajShaladarpan.nic.in
  • On the home page click on the login button
  • Enter your ID your password.
  • Once you login into your account you can see information regarding health-related records mark sheet scholarship attendance information of parents and assignments.
  • The other benefits of the Shala Darpan pet scan also through the mobile application app called Shala Darpan.
  • The Other benefits include SMS alerts on parents’ registered mobile phones.
  • The overall information student can be seen on the student’s profile management system. Through this portal, parents can see all Academy details with just a single click.

Shala Darpan Functioning

Rajasthan state government has tried to form a close chain that will link parents to School organizations, teachers, educators to carry out various and knowledge-based initiatives online. It also helps one to look at the various administration of the source development of the Indian government.

  • Shala Darpan Scheme Is Mainly Launched To Serve Education And Schooling Purpose.The Main Objective Of This Is To A Very Great Advancements Education Field Shala Darpan By Keeping An Eye On All The Schools.
  • Shala Darpan Will Improve The Schooling In Such A Way That All Arrangements For Training Can Be Controlled And Can Be Channelized Properly. Shala Darpan Is For Middle-Class Education While Shala Darshan For Elementary Class Education
  • Scholarship Such As NMMS National Means Cum Merit ScholarshiP Which Also Provided To The Talented Student Through The Shala Darpan Government Scheme. Providing Scholarships Through Sala Darpan Government Student Talent Very Further In The Future.
  • For Now, Shala Darshan And Shala Darpan Now Been Amalgamated To Form A New Portal Called Shala Darpan.

Shala Darpan Benefits

As we know that education plays a very vital role in shaping life and the future. So it becomes important that we have a close look activity related to 8 so that a child can have a very bright future so with the sole aim Rajasthan government has launched the Shala Darpan portal whose main benefits are as follows

  • People of Rajasthan interested in training or giving proper instruction to their pupils can now take the help of the Shala Darpan portal
  • Shala Darpan portal contains a very huge database of Educational Institutes and is governed by rajshaladarpan. nic. inShala darpan login
  • Shala Darpan portal also keeps a very proper record of student academic performance parent-teacher meeting very systematic hand digitalized way
  • The portal is known to provide very and clear data to all the individuals in a very short time Span
  • The Shala Darpan portal provides a syllabus and various educational resources in the form of PDF and files

Shala darpan rajasthan key points:table

Name of SchemeShala Darpan Rajasthan
Scheme in Hindiशाला दर्पण राजस्थान
Beneficiary StateRajasthan
under governmentstate Government
DepartmentSchool and Education department
Mobile App1.Shala Setu 2.Shala Samblan
Name of StateRajasthan
Official websiterajshaladarpan.nic.in
Launch date5 June 2015
Developed byNational informatic center
Apply onlineLogin|Register
Website linkClick here
Scheme statusActive

Shala Darpan Schools Table List District Wise::

District NameModel SchoolAdarsh School Phase1Adarsh School Phase 2Adarsh School Phase 3Vocational schoolICT School
Ajmer4449414444481
Alwar106823021126550
Banswara6445124961217
Baran6333515325153
Barmer5758433527507
Bharatpur05012020420239
Bhilwara11607824633320
Bikaner1327818021252
Bundi4224311815181
Chittorgarh10524918917194
Churu030142829493
Dausa42410710220176
Dhaulpur11955973092
Dungarpur5198119190203
Ganganagar2409620026266
Hanumangarh03511510138301
Jaipur27428916936565
Jaisalmer315171081363
Jalor2395617913343
Jhalawar4403617627239
Jhunjhunun0401956613495
Jodhpur97512626522498
Karauli4307012730113
Kota022429022223
Nagaur97015723913349
Pali6498318926412
Pratapgarh124281131994
Rajsamand7355112119218
S.Madhopur5305211834194
Sikar0392247911351
Sirohi2253010733184
Tonk5306613417195
Udaipur65111238255350
Total1341335309254649059511

Shala Darpan Services Offered

There are two main services offered by Shala Darpan:-

  • Citizen Window services
  • Staff Windows services

1:Shala Darpan Citizen Window Services Are As Follows:

  • Search School
  • School report
  • Student report
  • Staff report
  • Scheme search
  • Suggestions through the citizen services
  • Study material question papers previous years PRAYAS 2022

2: Shala Darpan Staff Windows services are as follows:

  • School NIC SD-ID services
  • Staff details
  • Staff login registration
  • Transfer schedule

How To :

Shala Darpan Login शाला दर्पण लॉग-इन

To login into the Shala Darpan portal one can proceed with the following steps:

  • Visit the official website of sala Darpan portal ShalaDarpan.nic.in
  • On the homepage click on the login button

Shala Darpan Login शाला दर्पण लॉग-इन

  • Now per following details should be entered to proceed
  1. First Enter user ID
  2. Now enter your password

Screenshot 2021 05 13 Integrated ShalaDarpan Rajasthan 3 removebg preview

  1. Enter the captcha to proceed
  2. Then click on the login option

Shala Darpan Search School Username

To Search For The School Username On The Darshan Rajasthan Portal One Is Advised:

Step1: Visit The Official Website Of The Shala Darpan Portal

Step2:Click On The Login Button On The Home Page

Screenshot 2021 05 13 Integrated ShalaDarpan Rajasthan 3 removebg preview 1

Step3:Then On The Login Option Click at School Username Search Option To Proceed
Following Details Such As :

  1. Name Of The State
  2. Select District
  3. Select Your Block
  4. State The Name Of The School

Sala Darpan Search Office Username

To Search For The Office Username On The Darshan Rajasthan Portal One can proceed as :

Step1: Visit The Official Website Of The Shala Darpan Portal

Step2:Click On The Login Button On The Home Page

Step3:Then On The Login Option Click at Office Username Search Option To Proceed
Following Details Such As :Sala Darpan Search Office Username

  1. Name Of The State
  2. Select Your Role Level
  3. Select Your Role
  4. Select  The User

Download Format In  Sala Darpan Online

To Download Format On The Darshan Rajasthan Portal, One can proceed as :

Step1: Visit The Official Website or  Click  raj rmsa sala darpan of Shala Darpan.

Download Format On The Darshan Rajasthan Portal,

Step2:Click On The Important Links Button On The Home Page.

Step3:Then Click on Download Formats Option To Download.

Search School in  Shala Darpan Portal

To Search School In Shala Darpan One Has To Follow The Following Steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

Step 3:Click On The Search School  Button

Search School in  Shala Darpan

Step 4: Now you will get the following Options to Choose From:

  • Search District Wise
  • Search NIC Code wise
  • Search Pin Code wise

Step 5: Now just click on the “Go” Button to see schools

Search Stream/Subject wise Schools in ShalaDarpan website

To Search Stream/Subject wise School in ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below the citizen window option levels name-wise search streamwise school option button.
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

Screenshot 2021 05 13 https rajshaladarpan nic in

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select district
  • select block
  • Select stream
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Stream
  • Select Pincode
  • Select Subject
  • Enter the given Captcha code
  • Click On The Search Button

Step 5:Click On The Search Button

Search Secondary/Elementary  Schools In ShalaDarpan

To Search Secondary/Elementary  Schools on the ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:on homepage click on the citizen window option
Step 3:Below the citizen window option select the Elementary/Secondary school option button.

Stream/Subject wise Schools in ShalaDarpan
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select district
  • Select block
  • Select stream
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Stream
  • Select Pincode
  • Select Subject
  • Enter the given Captcha code
  • Click On The Search Button

Step 5:Click On The Search Button

Search Vocational Trade Schools In ShalaDarpan

To Search Vocational Trade Schools on the ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School Vocational Trade-in School Option Button.
Step 4:You will get two optionsVocational Trade Schools In ShalaDarpan

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select district
  • select block
  • Select Vocational course
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Stream
  • Select Pincode
  • Select Subject
  • Enter the given Captcha code

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search PEEO Schools In ShalaDarpan

In order to search PEEO SCHOOLS  in the Shala Darpan portal follow the below steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School search PEEO School Option Button.
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select PEEO
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Pincode
  • Enter the given Captcha code
  • Click On The Search Button

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search Mahatma Gandhi English Medium Schools In ShalaDarpan

In order to search Mahatma Gandhi English Medium Schools  in the Shala Darpan portal follow the below steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School Mahatma Gandhi(English medium) Schools Option Button.

Vocational Trade Schools In ShalaDarpan
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select Mahatma Gandhi(English medium) School
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Pincode
  • Enter the given Captcha code

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search Under Adarsh /Utkristh Scheme  Schools In ShalaDarpan

To Search Adarsh/Utkristh Scheme Schools on the ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School  Adarsh/Utkristh Scheme School Option Button.
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select district
  • select block
  • Select under Adarsh/Utkristh Scheme Schools
  • Enter the given captcha code

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select under Adarsh/Utkristh Scheme Schools
  • Select Pincode
  • Enter the given Captcha code

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search Sanskrit Schools In ShalaDarpan

To Search Sanskrit School on the ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School  Sanskrit School Option Button.
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select District
  • Select Under Sanskrit School

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select Under Sanskrit School
  • Select Pincode
  • Enter The Given Captcha Code

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search Hostel/Residential School In ShalaDarpan

To Search Hostel/Residential School on the ShalaDarpan website follow the following steps:

Step 1:Visit the official website Raj Shala Darpan
Step 2:On Homepage Click On The Citizen Window Option
Step 3:Below The Citizen Window Option Select The  School Hostel/Residential School  Option Button.
Step 4:You will get two options

  1. Search by district/Block option
  2. Search By Pin Code

In Order To Search By District/Block Option

  • Select District
  • Select Under Hostel/Residential School

In order to search by pin code option

  • Select  Hostel/Residential School
  • Select Pincode
  • Enter The Given Captcha Code

Step 5:Click On The Search Button.

Search School Report On Shaladarpan website:

To Search School Report In shala darpan one has to follow the following steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

School Report On Shaladarpan

Step 3:Click On The Search School Report Button

Step 4:Now the List School report will be displayed on the screen.

Search Student  Report On Shaladarpan website:

To Search Student Report In shala darpan one has to follow the following steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

Student_Report shaladarpan

Step 3:Click On The Search Student Report Button

Step 4:Now the List School report will be displayed on the screen.

Search Staff Report On Shaladarpan website:

To Search Staff Report In shala darpan one has to follow the following steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

 

Staff Report On Shaladarpan

Step 3:Click On The Search Staff Report Button

Step 4:Now the List School report will be displayed on the screen.

Search Scheme on Shala Darpan

To Search, Various schemes Run By Government of Rajasthan One can Search the Schemes by following Steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website आधिकारिक वेबसाइट Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

Step 3:Click On The Search Schemes Button.

Scheme on Shala Darpan

Step 4:Now the Enter all the details asked like age, Gender caste, etc

Step 5:After Filling All The Details Press Search Button

Step 6: Now The Details Of All Schemes Will Be On Your Computer Screen.

What is Gyan Sankalp?

Gyan Sankalp is an initiative by the Government of Rajasthan to collect Donation funds. Gyan Sankalp is an online platform that seeks to collect education funding gaps by linking government initiatives to individual/CSR donors who can directly Donate funds in order to help the government.

Gyan Sankalp Portal features

At the Gyan Sankalp portal, People who are eager to support Education, All the funds collected through this portal will be used in the construction school building, Digitalization of schools, Promote girls in Sports Participation.

Scheme on Shala Darpan

You have many options to donate at the Gyan Sankalp portal like:

Scheme on Shala Darpan

  • Adopt A School
  • Create Your Own Project(Corporate donors)
  • Support A Project
  • Contribute Mukhyamantri Vidyadaan Khosh
  • Donate A School

How to Download Shala Darpan Mobile App?

The Shala darpan is mainly managed through two registered apps launched by the school education department Rajasthan which is:-

How To Download Shala Setu App

Step 1:Go To Play Store/App Store

Step 2:Search The Shala Setu in Search Box or Click Here

Shala Darpan App

Step 3:Click On The Install Button and  Start Downloading the App

Step 4:After installation of App has finished on your phone The Login.

Step 5:Enter your registered mobile number to log in.

Features of Shala Setu() app:-

  • Shala Setu App is mainly for the use of citizens.
  • This connects the People Of Rajasthan with the School Education Department of Rajasthan
  • Anyone having a mobile number Registered At Shaladarpan Portal Can log in to view the performance of one’s children.Shala Darpan App
  • It provides information about various beneficiary schemes being run By the Government Of Rajasthan.
  • Parents can view their child’s performance just by simply log in with the registered Mobile number.
  • Other Features Include Mobile Number Registration
  • Performance Analysis Of Child And All Dat Related To It.
  • Search School
  • Launched Beneficiary schemes By State Government
  • Applying For RTE on the PSP website.
  • Guidance Regarding Careers For Students.
  • Public Grievances
  • Important Updates And Notifications From Schools.
  • School Info from Shaladarpan Portal
  • Contribute to Shala darpan

How To Download Shala Samblan App

Step 1:Go To Play Store/App Store

Step 2:Search The Shala Samblan in Search Box or Click Here

Screenshot 2021 05 12 Shaala Darpan शाला दर्पण Apps on Google Play2

Step 3:Click On The Install Button and  Start Downloading the App

Step 4:After installation of App has finished on your phone The Login.

Step 5:Enter your registered Login ID and password To log in. Click here to get login details

Features of Shala Samblan app:-

  • Shala Setu App is mainly for the use of Schools of Rajasthan.
  • This connects the Schools Of Rajasthan with the School Education Department of Rajasthan
Screenshot 2021 05 12 Shaala Darpan शाला दर्पण Apps on Google Play3
  • Anyone having Registered At Shaladarpan Portal Can log in to view School data.
  • It provides information about various School visit Entries and to view School Profile.
  • It also provides Data about Staff Attendance.
  • Monitoring of Schools at Grass-Root Level is done by this app Like at Panchayat, Block, and District Levels.
  • Feedbacks of Official of SED Rajasthan who visit schools.

Here Are Some Important And Useful Links Of Staff Window Shala Darpan Portal:-

Know School NIC-SD ID Click Here
Know Staff Details Click here
Register for Staff Login Click here
Transfer Schedule Click here
Help Desk Click here
User Manual Click here
FAQ (Leave & Attendance) Click here
Transfer Orders Click here
Seniority List Instructions Click here
Apply Award Application 2020 (Private) Click here

Shala Darpan Feedback Portal

In order to provide valuable and useful feedback from people, a feedback  facility is available on Sala Darpan official website:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

Step 3:Click On The Suggestions From Citizens Button

Step 4:Now Enter Your Name, Mobile Number, E-Mail Id, Subject And Enter Your Suggestion

Step 5: Click On Submit Button.

SHALA DARPAN PRAYAS 2020

In order to provide valuable and useful Study materials ebooks, toppers answer sheet, Prayas 2020 is available on Sala Darpan official website:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Citizen Window Button On The Home Screen

Shala Darpan Prayas 2020

Step 3:Click On The PRAYAS 2020 Button

Step 4:Now You can see all the study materials like ebooks, pdf, question banks, board question banks, etc.

Step 5:Click On Download Button, to download the study materials

Shala Darpan Feedback Portal

In order to provide valuable and useful feedback from people, a feedback  facility is available on Sala Darpan official website:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The HELP & SUPPORT Link Button On The Home Screen

Shala Darpan Feedback Portal

Step 3:Now the list of all the Official is being displayed on the screen

Step 4:Now you can contact the office via those contact details.

Shala Darpan Staff Selection Portal

The Staff Selection Portal Helps In Providing Important And Valuable Information To The Staff So. One Can Access  The Portal Through Following Steps:

Step 1:VIsit The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Staff Selection On The Home Screen

Step 3:Now the list of all the tabs like HOME, ORDER, INSTRUCTION, SCHEDULE, REGISTRATION&CHOICE, AND HELP &SUPPORT is displayed on the screen

Step 4:Now you can Choose Options According to your need.

Shala Darpan Internship Program 2021

Shala Darpan provides ample  opportunities to teachers, students, and people involved in the teaching profession in the form of internships in various districts and can be checked online on the official web portal of Shala Darpan one can Apply through the following steps:

Step 1:Go To The Official Website Shaladarpan Rajasthan

Step 2:Click On The Internship Button On The Home page

Step 3:Now Homepage of the internship portal is displayed on the screen

Step 4:Now you can see various tabs under which are Home, About, Schedule, vacancy details, Candidate Login, Request Status, Allotment Status, and User Status.

Step 4:We will go on each tab in detail in the following steps:-

How To Check Institute list for internship  Shala Darpan internship?

Step 1:Go To The Homepage and search for the internship tab

Step 2:Click On The Institute List Button

internship Integrated ShalaDarpan, Rajasthan Internship

Step 3:A new window will appear with  district and course wise list

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your District
  • Enter your Course Name
  • Enter Captcha displayed

Step 5: Click On Search Button

How To Check Schedule for internship  Shala Darpan internship?

Step 1:Go To This page and search for the internship tab

Step 2:Click On The Schedule Button

Step 3:A new window will appear with  Data Chart for institute and teacher trainee – Shala Darpan Internship

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your Course
  • Enter your Round
  • Select year from the menu
  • Enter Captcha

Step 5: Click On the  Search Button

How To Check Vacancy List for Shala Darpan internship?

Step 1:Go To This page

Step 2:Click On The Vacancy list Button

Step 3:A new window will appear with Vacancy in School for Internship Request

Vacancy List for Shala Darpan internship

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your District
  • Enter your Block
  • Select year from the menu
  • Enter Course
  • Enter Round
  • Enter School Type
  • Enter Captcha

Step 5: Click On the  Search Button

How To do Candidate login for ShalaDarpan internship?

Step 1:Go To This page

Step 2:Click On The Candidate Login  Button.

CandidateLogin shala darpan internship

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your Username
  • Enter the password
  • Enter Captcha

Step 5: Now Click On the  login Button

How To do Teacher Trainee registration and choice Fill Status ShalaDarpan internship?

Step 1:Go To This page

Step 2:Click On The Request Status  Button.Teacher Trainee registration and choice Fill Status

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your District
  • Enter your Institute Name
  • Select year from the menu
  • Enter Course
  • Enter Admission Session
  • Enter Candidate name[first two characters only]
  • Enter Captcha

Step 5: Click On the  Search Button.

How To Check Allotment Status ShalaDarpan internship?

Step 1:Go To This page

Step 2:Click On The Allotment Status  Button.Step 1:Go To This page   Step 2:Click On The Request Status  Button.

Step 4: Enter the following details:

  • Enter Your District
  • Enter your Institute Name
  • Enter Course
  • Enter Admission Session
  • Enter Candidate name[first two characters only]
  • Enter Captcha

Step 5: Click On the  Search Button.

Help & Support ShalaDarpan internship

For any kind of Help and Support regarding the Shala darpan Internship one can contact using the below details:

First Contact Detail information Second Contact Detail information

Panjiyak Shiksha Vivhagiya Parikshayen

Directorate Ele. Edu. Bikaner

Bikaner (Rajasthan)

Phone: 0151 – 2226570

Email : prderajbkn[at]gmail[dot]com

[in hindi]

पंजीयक शिक्षा विभागीय परीक्षाएं

निदेशालय प्रा. शि. बीकानेर

बीकानेर (राजस्थान)

फोन: 0151 – 2226570

ईमेल: prderajbkn[at]gmail[dot]com

Room No 505, Fifth Floor, Vth Block,

Dr. Radhakrishnan Shiksha Sankul,

J.L.N. Marg, Jaipur-302017(Rajasthan)

Tel : – 91-141-2700872, 0141-2711964

Email : internsraj[at]gmail[dot]com

[in hindi]

कक्ष क्र. 505, तल – 5, ब्लॉक -5,

डॉ. राधाकृष्णन शिक्षा संकुल ,

जे. एल. मार्ग, जयपुर -302017 (राजस्थान)

फोन : – 91-141-2700872, 0141-2711964

ईमेल : internsraj[at]gmail[dot]com

School Choice selection Pdf File Download – Download here

ShalaDarpan Contact Details And Helpline number:

In this article, we have tried to give all the necessary information about the shala darpan webportal in a very concise way however if someone feels any difficulty/problem in any of the topics discussed one may refer to the following contact details to solve his/her or to get solution of their problem instantly through concerned departments.

HELPLINE NUMBER:- 911412700872 OR 01412711964

EMAIL ADDRESS:[email protected][dot]com OR [email protected][dot]com

The official website of shala darpan is https://rajshaladarpan.nic.in for more details please read the complete article

The official app of shala darpan Are Shala Setu & Shala Samblan. you can find both apps on the Google play store download links are given in the article. to know the uses of the app please read the article

Shala darpan is an educational platform that caters to the need and demands of the education system in a well-organized &efficiant manner.it connects the school to the parents and with full transparency.

Shala darpan provides internships to eligible candidates. To check out how to apply for an internship can read the article under internship heading.

Read Also:- Rajasthan Police 4th Class Vacancy 2021

By Team UPR

I AM A MS DEGREE HOLDER AND A ENTHUSIAST. I LOVE WRITING BLOGS AND HELPING PEOPLE BY PROVIDING THEM WITH UNEXPLORED INFORMATION ON VARIOUS TOPICS. I LOVE WORKING ONLINE AND EXPLORING NEW IDEAS.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.